Anna Louise Katharina Natalis

public profile

Is your surname Natalis?

Research the Natalis family

Anna Louise Katharina Natalis's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Louise Katharina Natalis

Also Known As: "Anna Catharine Louise Natalis"
Birthdate:
Death: 1776 (54)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Willem van Haren

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Louise Katharina Natalis's Timeline