Anna Margrethe von Kielmansegg

Is your surname von Kielmansegg?

Research the von Kielmansegg family

Anna Margrethe von Kielmansegg's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Margrethe von Kielmansegg (Kielmann Von Kielmannsegg)

Also Known As: "Anna Margarethe"
Birthdate:
Death: October 15, 1717 (50)
Vandinggaard Gods, Danmark (Denmark)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hans Heinrich Kielman Kielmann Von Kielmannsegg, friherre and Mette Volfsdatter von der Wisch
Wife of Hans Hartman von Erffa; Ludvig von Boyneburg and Hartvig Asche von Schack
Mother of Hartvig Asche von Schack
Sister of Christian Albrecht Kielman von Kielmansegg; Marie Elisabeth Kielman von Kielmansegg and Meta Kielman von Kielmansegg, 1708

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Margrethe von Kielmansegg's Timeline