Anna Maria Kuhirt

public profile

Is your surname Oern?

Research the Oern family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Anna Maria Kuhirt

Finnish: Anna Maria Oern
Also Known As: "kukirt; kuhhirt"
Birthdate:
Death: March 19, 1804 (85)
Kaislax, Johannes, Carelia, Finland (ålder)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Johan Friedrich Örn
Mother of Gustav Wilhelm Örn; Anna Maria Örn; Carl Friedrich Örn; Johan Friedrich Örn; Charlotte Elisabeth Örn and 4 others

Occupation: änkefru
Managed by: Tom Örn
Last Updated:
view all 13

Anna Maria Kuhirt's Timeline

1718
December 12, 1718
1746
1746
Viipuri, Finland
1748
November 22, 1748
Viipuri, Finland
1751
January 20, 1751
Johannes, Finland
1752
April 23, 1752
Viipuri, Finland
1753
August 5, 1753
Viipuri, Finland
1755
March 10, 1755
Viipuri, Finland
1756
July 12, 1756
Viipuri, Finland
1758
May 16, 1758
Viipuri, Finland
1760
December 23, 1760
Viipuri, Finland