Anna Marie Rold

public profile

Is your surname Mouridsdatter Rold?

Research the Mouridsdatter Rold family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anne Marie Mouridsdatter Rold

Also Known As: "Ane Marie Rold"
Birthdate:
Death: October 1776 (70-78)
hos søn Mourids Sørensen i Kongerslev Præstegaard, Sdr. Kongerslev, Hellum, Aalborg, Denmark (74 aar)
Place of Burial: Sdr. Kongerslev
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mourids Nielsen and Anna Jacobsdatter
Wife of Søren Mørch and Søren Pedersen Mørch
Mother of Mourits Sørensen Mørch; Anne Kirstine Sørensdatter Mørch; Karen Sørensdatter Mørch; Anna Sørensdatter Mørch; Lars Nicolaj Sørensen Mørch and 3 others
Sister of Niels Mouridsen Rold; Christen Mouridsen Rold and Karen Mouridsdatter Holm

Occupation: 1763 enke i Gunderup
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Anna Marie Rold's Timeline

1702
1702
1728
1728
Age 26
Gunderup, Fleskum, Aalborg, Denmark
1729
November 6, 1729
Age 27
Gunderup, Fleskum, Aalborg, Denmark
1731
1731
Age 29
Gunderup, Fleskum, Aalborg, Denmark
1733
1733
Age 31
Gunderup, Fleskum, Aalborg, Denmark
1734
1734
Age 32
Gunderup, Fleskum, Aalborg, Denmark
1738
1738
Age 36
Gunderup, Fleskum, Aalborg, Denmark
1738
Age 36
Gunderup, Fleskum, Aalborg, Denmark
1740
1740
Age 38
Gunderup, Fleskum, Aalborg
1776
October 1776
Age 74
Sdr. Kongerslev, Hellum, Aalborg, Denmark