Is your surname Mischke?

Research the Mischke family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Mischke (Kalusche)

Also Known As: "Annie", "Klensek"
Birthdate:
Death: February 22, 1920 (50-58)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Franciszek "Frank" Jan Mischke
Mother of Clara Mischke

Managed by: Dale Nelson
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Anna Mischke's Timeline

1866
1866
1892
1892
Age 26
Minnesota, United States
1920
February 22, 1920
Age 54