Anna Perelis / Pereles

Is your surname Perelis / Pereles?

Research the Perelis / Pereles family

Anna Perelis / Pereles's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Perelis / Pereles (Pollak)

Also Known As: "Polak"
Birthdate:
Death: October 25, 1855
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jakob Joachim Pollak and Rosina Pollak
Wife of Abraham Perelis / Pereles
Mother of Debora Veronika Pollak; Löbl Pereles; Moritz (Mozes/ Moises) Perelis; Henriette Kohn and Anna Pollak
Sister of Josef Pollak; Klara Pollak and Magdalena Pollak

Managed by: Stefan Büchinger
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Perelis / Pereles's Timeline

1810
1810
Mlečice, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czechia
1811
1811
Mlečice, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czechia
1815
1815
Mlečice, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czechia
1822
June 1822
Mlečice, Rokycany District, Plzeň Region, Czech Republic
1855
October 25, 1855
????
????