Anna Plansky von Seeberg

public profile

Anna Plansky von Seeberg's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Plansky von Seeberg

Also Known As: "Anna von Seeburg"
Birthdate:
Death: November 25, 1577
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Baron Busek Plansky of Seeberg and Countess Anna Plansky
Wife of Michael Freiherr von Eitzing
Mother of Oswald II Freiherr von Eitzing and Christina Freiin von Eitzing

Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Plansky von Seeberg's Timeline

1512
December 3, 1512
im Weinviertel, Schrattenthal, Hollabrunn, Niederösterreich, Austria
1515
1515
1577
November 25, 1577
????