Is your surname Räiköin?

Research the Räiköin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Räikkönen

Swedish: Räiköin
Also Known As: "Raikain"
Birthdate:
Death: January 23, 1754 (37-38)
Huunukka, Impilahti, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Antti Antinpoika Jurvanen
Mother of Magdalena Antintytär Jurvanen; Antti Antinpoika Jurvanen; Pekka Antinpoika Jurvanen and Juho Antinpoika Jurvanen

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Anna Räikkönen

Impilahden seurakunnan arkisto ... I Aa:1 Rippikirjat 1745-1758(lähdeviite)
https://digihakemisto.net/item/1206662955/5907050191/37

Kuollut Huunukassa Anders Jurvoisen vaimo Anna Raikain: http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/7zs6d5?fi+0119+haudatut+789

view all

Anna Räikkönen's Timeline

1716
1716
1743
1743
1745
1745
Huunukka, Impilahti, Finland
1747
1747
Huunukka, Impilahti, Finland
1748
1748
Huunukka, Impilahti, Finland
1754
January 23, 1754
Age 38
Huunukka, Impilahti, Finland