Anna Yllöntytär Ronni

Is your surname Reiman?

Research the Reiman family

Anna Yllöntytär Ronni's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Yllöntytär Reiman (Ronni)

Swedish: Anna Jöransdotter Breiman (Ronni)
Also Known As: "Anna Breiman"
Birthdate:
Death: 1784 (78-87)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Antti Mikonpoika Reiman
Mother of Matthias Andersson Breiman; Heikki Antinpoika Breiman; Maria Antintytär Reiman; Antti Antinpoika Breiman and Jöran Anderssinpoika Breiman

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Yllöntytär Ronni's Timeline

1701
1701
1722
1722
Uusikirkko Vpl, Finland
1726
1726
Uusikirkko, Finland
1726
Uusikirkko, Finland
1728
July 27, 1728
Uusikirkko
1735
1735
1784
1784
Age 83