Anna Larsdotter Lithovius-Limingius (Sinius)

Is your surname Lithovius -Limingius?

Research the Lithovius -Limingius family

Anna Larsdotter Lithovius-Limingius (Sinius)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Related Projects

Anna Larsdotter Lithovius -Limingius (Sinius)

Finnish: Anna Larsdotter Lithovius
Also Known As: "Anna Siniluoto", "Anna Lithovius", "Limingius"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Oulu, täytyy olla ennen 1582, jolloin Lars Matthiae Granberg syntynyt
Death: Died in Liminka, Oulu, Finland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Lars Sinius Siniluoto; Catharina Östensdotter Sinius (Siniluoto) and Catharina Östensdotter Sinius
Wife of Josef Henrici Limingius, Lithovius and Josef Henrici Limingius, Henrichsson=Henricusson
Mother of Anna Josefsdotter Lithovia; Isak Josefsson Limingius; Samuel Josefsson Lithovius; Katarina Josefsdotter Lithovius; Anna Josefsdotter Lithovia and 5 others
Sister of Hannu Laurinpoika Sinius
Half sister of Dorothea Mattsdotter Granberg; Brita Mattsdotter Granberg; Laurentius Matthiæ Lochtovius; Christiern Henriksson Lithovius; Christina Henriksdotter Lithovius and 1 other

Occupation: Dotterdotter till Östen Ericsson
Managed by: Ned Root
Last Updated:

About Anna Larsdotter Lithovius-Limingius (Sinius)

G. S. n. 3301, 4. sukupolvea Anna Larsdotter gift med pastorni Limingo, Joseph Henricsson Limingius eller rättare Lithovius


Isaacus Josephis föräldrar var Herr Josephus Henrici Lithovius och Anna Larsdotter Siniluoto (död 1650).

http://roadtriprelatives.blogspot.no/2012_08_01_archive.html, pkt. 65.

view all 16

Anna Larsdotter Lithovius-Limingius (Sinius)'s Timeline

1580
1580
Oulu, täytyy olla ennen 1582, jolloin Lars Matthiae Granberg syntynyt
1605
1605
Age 25
Liminka, Finland
1608
1608
Age 28
Liminka, Finland
1608
Age 28
Liminka, Oulu, Finland
1609
1609
Age 29
Finland
1610
1610
Age 30
1610
Age 30
Liminka, Finland
1616
1616
Age 36
Liminka, Oulu, Suomi
1621
1621
Age 41
Liminga