Is your surname Smoker?

Research the Smoker family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Smoker (Hertzler)

Also Known As: "Nancy Hartzler"
Birthdate:
Death: December 26, 1904 (77)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of David Hartzler
Wife of Joseph Smoker
Mother of Mary Ann Greenawalt

Managed by: Steven Ray Johns
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Anna Smoker

Reference

  • The Hertzler-Hartzler Family History - family 4049.
view all

Anna Smoker's Timeline

1827
April 1, 1827
1856
November 17, 1856
Noble, Indiana, United States
1904
December 26, 1904
Age 77