Anna Sophia Berg

Is your surname Berg?

Research the Berg family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Sophia Berg

Also Known As: "Anne Sophie"
Birthdate:
Death: 1810 (61)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jørgen Agersborg Conradi
Mother of Nils Jørgen Conradi; Christence Sophie Conradi; Johan David Conradi; Johan Gothfried Conradi and Johan Christian Jørgensen Conradi

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Sophia Berg's Timeline

1749
1749
1775
May 10, 1775
Age 26
Halden, Østfold, Norge
1776
November 28, 1776
Age 27
Halden, Halden, Ostfold, Norway
1778
November 23, 1778
Age 29
Halden, Ostfold, Norway
1781
April 6, 1781
Age 32
Halden, Ostfold, Norway
1810
1810
Age 61
????