Anna Lydia Sumner

Is your surname Sumner?

Research the Sumner family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Lydia Sumner (Fahsholtz)

Also Known As: "Annie"
Birthdate:
Death: 1975 (85-86)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Charles Karl August Julius Fahsholtz and Elizabeth "Lizzie" Fahsholtz
Sister of Walter Samuel Fahsholtz; Charles Julius Fahsholtz; Edwin August Fahsholtz and Sophie M. Vahsholtz

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Lydia Sumner's Timeline

1889
1889
1975
1975
Age 86