Anne Else Benedikte Bugge

Is your surname Bugge?

Research the Bugge family

Anne Else Benedikte Bugge's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anne Else Benedikte Bugge

Also Known As: "Anne Else Benedikte /Lund/"
Birthdate:
Death: November 10, 1824 (72)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Sogneprest Søren Larsen Bugge and Gidsken Edvardine Røring
Wife of Søren Bruun Lund
Mother of Gidsken Edvardine Røring Lund
Sister of Gidsken Anne Dorthea Bugge; Johanne Vilhelmine Bugge; Anna Catharina Bugge; Helene Christine Schelven; Lars Edvard Bugge and 2 others

Occupation: Kjøpmann
Managed by: Per Vetlesen
Last Updated:
view all

Anne Else Benedikte Bugge's Timeline

1752
July 3, 1752
1752
1781
June 10, 1781
Age 29
1824
November 10, 1824
Age 72
????