Anne Eliza Southerden

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anne Eliza Southerden

Also Known As: "Hannah"
Birthdate:
Death: 1894 (50)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Charles Whittwer Southerden and Charlotte Southerden
Sister of Rosa Southerden; William Southerden and Matilda Southerden
Half sister of Edgar Southerden Betts; John Southerden; Jane Southerden; Charles Southerden; Daniel Southerden and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

About Anne Eliza Southerden

view all

Anne Eliza Southerden's Timeline

1844
1844
1894
1894
Age 50