Annette Dorothea Dreyer

Is your surname Dreyer?

Research the Dreyer family

Annette Dorothea Dreyer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Annette Dorothea Dreyer (Steingötter)

Also Known As: "Anna Maria"
Birthdate:
Death: June 12, 1818 (32-33)
Kabala, Pilistvere khk, Viljandimaa
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Adam Ernst Steingötter and NN Steingötter
Wife of Moritz August von Dreyer
Mother of Ernst Karl August* Dreyer; Charlotta Carolina Dreyer; Johanna Therese* von Seezen; Adolph August Dreyer; Theodor Heinrich Dreyer and 2 others
Sister of Carl Gottlieb Steingötter

Managed by: Andrey Masing
Last Updated:

About Annette Dorothea Dreyer

view all

Annette Dorothea Dreyer's Timeline

1785
1785
1806
May 17, 1806
Põltsamaa, Põltsamaa, Jõgeva County, Estonia
1807
November 14, 1807
Põltsamaa, Jõgeva County, Estonia
1809
August 24, 1809
Põltsamaa, Jõgeva County, Estonia
1810
October 20, 1810
Põltsamaa, Jõgeva County, Estonia
1811
November 18, 1811
Põltsamaa, Jõgeva County, Estonia
1812
September 30, 1812
Põltsamaa, Jõgeva County, Estonia
1814
March 20, 1814
Põltsamaa, Jõgeva County, Estonia
1818
June 12, 1818
Age 33
Kabala, Pilistvere khk, Viljandimaa