Annette B. McLean

Is your surname McLean?

Research the McLean family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Annette B. McLean (Williams)

Also Known As: "Chickie"
Birthdate:
Death: October 22, 1870
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Josiah Pitts Williams and Maria A. Williams
Wife of Thomas K. McLean
Mother of Maria McLean
Sister of Archibald P. Williams; Pintard Davidson Williams; Austin Dewilloughby Williams; Josiah Chambers Williams; Josephine Maria Lewis and 2 others

Managed by: Robert Brown
Last Updated:
view all

Annette B. McLean's Timeline

1870
October 22, 1870
????
????