Lily Ann (Annie) Francis

Is your surname Francis?

Research the Francis family

Lily Ann (Annie) Francis's Geni Profile

Records for Lily Francis

3,009,107 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lily Ann Francis (Burbeck)

Also Known As: "Annie"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1992
Monroe, Snohomish, Washington, United States
Place of Burial: Monroe, Snohomish, Washington, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of LeEdda Myra Reaber
Wife of Felix Francis
Ex-wife of Clarance Monson
Mother of Private and Donald J. Monson

Occupation: Snohomish County Government
Managed by: Stuart A. Monson
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Lily Ann (Annie) Francis's Timeline

1992
1992
Monroe, Snohomish, Washington, United States
????
St Paul, MN, United States
????
????
Monroe, Snohomish, Washington, United States