Is your surname Lebetkin?

Research the Lebetkin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Annie Lebetkin (Pilchik)

Also Known As: "Annie Pilchik"
Birthdate:
Death: July 25, 1963 (82)
London, United Kingdom
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Yaacov Pilchik
Wife of Harris Tsvi Lebetkin
Mother of Louis Lebetkin; Gershon Lebetkin; Lazarus Lebetkin; Gertie Tash; Freda Epstein and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Annie Lebetkin's Timeline

1880
November 1880
1908
May 13, 1908
Bethnal Green, London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom
1910
1910
Whitechapel, London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom
1911
1911
Whitechapel, London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom
1918
December 11, 1918
1920
September 16, 1920
1963
July 25, 1963
Age 82
London, United Kingdom
????
????