Annie Matilda Newkirk

Is your surname Newkirk?

Research the Newkirk family

Annie Matilda Newkirk's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Annie Matilda Newkirk (Carruthers)

Also Known As: "Crusters"
Birthdate:
Death: 1941 (79)
Immediate Family:

Wife of James S Newkirk
Mother of Private; Private; Pvt. James Grant Newkirk and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Annie Matilda Newkirk's Timeline

1862
1862
1894
1894
Age 32
Ontario, Canada
1941
1941
Age 79