Annie Pardee Winchester

public profile

Annie Pardee Winchester's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Related Projects

Anna Winchester

Also Known As: "Annie Pardee"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut, United States
Death: July 24, 1866 (5 weeks)
New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut, United States
Place of Burial: New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of William Wirt Winchester and Sarah Lockwood Winchester (Pardee)

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Annie Pardee Winchester

Daughter of William and Sarah Winchester. After the death of her daughter and husband, Sarah Winchester moved to California and built the Winchester Mystery home.

view all

Annie Pardee Winchester's Timeline

1866
June 15, 1866
New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut, United States
July 24, 1866
New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut, United States
1866
New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut, United States