Annika Maria Rimala

Is your surname Rimala?

Research the Rimala family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Annika Maria Rimala (Tegengren)

Also Known As: "Piha"
Birthdate:
Death: September 14, 2014 (78)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Helmer Tegengren and Cecilia Ingeborg Tegengren
Ex-wife of Private
Mother of Petteri Piha and Private

Occupation: Tekstiilitaiteilija
Managed by: Tiina Johanna Piha
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Annika Maria Rimala's Timeline

1936
August 27, 1936
2014
September 14, 2014
Age 78
????
Marimekko