Antanina Jurgaitytė Biliūnienė

Is your surname Biliūnienė?

Research the Biliūnienė family

Antanina Jurgaitytė Biliūnienė's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antanina Biliūnienė (Jurgaitytė)

Also Known As: "Antanina Baliūnienė"
Birthdate:
Death: February 26, 1904 (69-78)
Pakuodžiupiai, Panevėžys District Municipality, Panevėžys County, Lithuania
Immediate Family:

Wife of Mykolas Biliūnas
Mother of Mykolas Baliūnas; Juozapota Motiekiene; Karolina Biliūnaitė; Povilas Biliūnas and Elžbieta Biliūnaitė Radauskienė

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Antanina Jurgaitytė Biliūnienė's Timeline

1830
1830
1857
1857
Prastavoniai, Radviliškio rajono savivaldybė, Šiaulių apskritis, Lithuania
1863
1863
Prastavoniai, Radviliškio rajono savivaldybė, Šiaulių apskritis, Lithuania
1868
1868
Prastavoniai, Radviliškio rajono savivaldybė, Šiaulių apskritis, Lithuania
1871
1871
Prastavoniai, Radviliškio rajono savivaldybė, Šiaulių apskritis, Lithuania
1873
1873
Prastavoniai, Radviliškio rajono savivaldybė, Šiaulių apskritis, Lithuania
1904
February 26, 1904
Age 74
Pakuodžiupiai, Panevėžys District Municipality, Panevėžys County, Lithuania