Anthony Preston POE

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anthony Preston POE

Also Known As: "Tony Tony?S"
Birthdate:
Death: June 23, 2018 (63)
Immediate Family:

Son of L. C. Poe and Gertrude Winfrey
Ex-husband of Faith FABIA WHITE
Father of Private
Brother of Private; Dr. Lorenzo POE and Private

Managed by: Faith FABIA WHITE
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Anthony Preston POE's Timeline

1954
August 30, 1954
1973
1973
Age 18
Chicago, IL
2018
June 23, 2018
Age 63