Anthony Adam Rolland

Is your surname Rolland?

Research the Rolland family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anthony Adam Rolland

Also Known As: "Tony"
Birthdate:
Death: April 12, 2010 (68)
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Immediate Family:

Son of Richard William Adam Rolland and Sheila Kathleen Rolland
Husband of Private
Ex-husband of Private
Father of Private and Melinda Jacobsen
Brother of Helen Rolland

Managed by: Christopher John Maitland Heriot
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Anthony Adam Rolland's Timeline

1941
June 17, 1941
2010
April 12, 2010
Age 68
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia