Antoinette Antonia Babella / Bobella

public profile

Is your surname Babella / Bobella?

Research the Babella / Bobella family

Antoinette Antonia Babella / Bobella's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antoinette Antonia Babella / Bobella (Wertheimer)

Also Known As: "Tranle"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1805 (32-41)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Samson Simon Wertheimer, 2nd and Hannah Wertheimer
Wife of Wolf Franz Babella
Mother of Franz Ernst (Simon) Babella; Lisette Henriette (Elisabeth) Babella; Maria Anna Sophia Schaup; Maria Elisabeth Mitterbacher; Josef Babella and 1 other
Sister of Loeb Wertheimer; Klara Sarche Fried; Anton (Abraham) Wertheimer; Ignatz Isaac Wertheimer; Theresia Rosel Wilner and 1 other

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated: