Antonie Wolf Königswarter

Is your surname Königswarter?

Research the Königswarter family

Antonie Wolf Königswarter's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antonie Wolf Königswarter (Henle)

Also Known As: "Antoinette"
Birthdate:
Death: October 10, 1822 (28-29)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Julius Baron Königswarter
Mother of Dr. Louis Jean (Ludwig Hans) Königswarter; Baron Maximilian Julius Königswarter; Baron Heinrich de Königswarter; Therese Machiels and Wilhelm J. Königswarter

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Antonie Wolf Königswarter's Timeline

1793
1793
1814
March 12, 1814
Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
1816
February 27, 1816
Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
1817
July 5, 1817
Amsterdam, Holland
1819
July 1, 1819
Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
1822
June 6, 1822
Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
October 10, 1822
Age 29