Is your surname Koppen?

Research the Koppen family

Antonie Koppen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antonie Koppen

Also Known As: "Antony Koppen"
Birthdate:
Death: 1836 (68)
Immediate Family:

Son of Theodorus Koppen and Gerarda Schuurman
Husband of Huberta van Keijzerswaart
Father of Hendrik Theodorus Koppen

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Antonie Koppen's Timeline

1768
1768
1806
1806
Age 38
Dodewaard, Gelderland, Netherlands
1836
1836
Age 68