Antonius Potroz

Is your surname Potroz?

Research the Potroz family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antonius Potroz

Also Known As: "Anton", "Anthony"
Birthdate:
Death: 1956 (74-75)
Immediate Family:

Son of Anton Potroz and Josephine Marianna Potroz
Husband of Mary Potroz
Father of Private; Private and Private
Brother of Jacob Franz Potroz; Julianna Potroz; Johania Crofskey; Maria Agnes Stachurski; Francesca Trebes and 6 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Antonius Potroz

view all

Antonius Potroz's Timeline

1881
February 2, 1881
1956
1956
Age 74