Antti Antinpoika Breiman

Is your surname Breiman?

Research the Breiman family

Antti Antinpoika Breiman's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Antti Antinpoika Breiman (Harju)

Also Known As: "Antti Reiman"
Birthdate:
Death: May 25, 1796 (56-65)
Kandeljärvi, Uusikirkko Vpl, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Antti Mikonpoika Reiman and Anna Yllöntytär Reiman
Husband of Brita Paavontytär Kakko
Father of Anders Antinpoika Reiman and Jaakko Antinpoika Reiman
Brother of Matthias Andersson Breiman; Heikki Antinpoika Breiman and Maria Antintytär
Half brother of Jöran Anderssinpoika Breiman and Maria Anderssintytär Murtoin

Managed by: Soile Kulin
Last Updated:

About Antti Antinpoika Breiman

Talollisen poika Kanneljärven Harjussa. Väestöluettelo 1754 s.465 http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=13233410

view all

Antti Antinpoika Breiman's Timeline

1735
1735
1761
1761
Uusikirkko Vpl, Finland
1770
May 29, 1770
Uusikirkko Vl, Finland
1796
May 25, 1796
Age 61
Uusikirkko Vpl, Finland