Antti Antinpoika Pulli

Is your surname Pulli?

Research the Pulli family

Antti Antinpoika Pulli's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antti Antinpoika Pulli

Also Known As: "Anders", "Andreas"
Birthdate:
Death: April 10, 1760 (60-68)
Rautalahti, Sortavala, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Antti Pulli and Helena Pulli
Husband of Regina Paavilainen
Father of Tahvo Antinpoika Pulli; Elin (Helena) Antintytär Pulli; Tuomas Antinpoika Pulli; Valentin Antinpoika Pulli; Matti Antinpoika Pulli and 1 other
Brother of Yrjö Antinpoika Pulli; Matti Antinpoika Pulli; Katri Antintytär Pulli and Maria Antintytär Pulli

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Antti Antinpoika Pulli

Lähde Sortavalan msrk Riki 1757-1764 / Rautalahti


Avioliitto: Regina (Tahvontytär?) Paavilainen

29. Maalis 1725

 Sortavala
view all

Antti Antinpoika Pulli's Timeline

1696
1696
1727
July 26, 1727
Age 31
Sortavala
1730
February 19, 1730
Age 34
Sortavalan mlk, Finland
1732
February 28, 1732
Age 36
Sortavalan msrk, Finland
1735
1735
Age 39
1745
1745
Age 49
1748
1748
Age 52
1760
April 10, 1760
Age 64
Sortavala, Finland