Antti Antinpoika Spännäri

Is your surname Spännäri?

Research the Spännäri family

Antti Antinpoika Spännäri's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antti Antinpoika Spännäri

Swedish: Anders Andersson Spenner
Also Known As: "Andreas", "Andreasson"
Birthdate:
Death: December 01, 1794 (31-40)
Mämmälä, Spännäri, Vehkalahti, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Anders Andersson Spännäri and Kaarina Simontytär Spännäri
Husband of Eva Eliasdotter and Susanna Mårtensdotter Tani
Father of Anna Antintytär Tapola; Gabriel Antinpoika Spännäri and Maria Antintytär Spännäri
Brother of Maria Antintytär Kurittu

Managed by: Mirka Väärtinen (Geni Curator)
Last Updated:

About Antti Antinpoika Spännäri

Sippola,
Pää- ja rippikirjat

view all

Antti Antinpoika Spännäri's Timeline

1758
1758
1785
October 22, 1785
Vehkalahti, Finland
1792
1792
1794
December 1, 1794
Age 36
Vehkalahti, Finland
1795
July 28, 1795
Vehkalahti, Finland