Antun Đukić

public profile

Is your surname Đukić?

Research the Đukić family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antun Đukić

Also Known As: "Tončo"
Birthdate:
Death: 1931 (55-56)
Immediate Family:

Son of Luka Đukić and Liza Đukić
Husband of Marica Đukić and Janja Đukić
Father of Marijan Đukić and Private
Brother of Manda Lovrić

Occupation: Narodni poslanik
Managed by: Zlatko Đukić
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Antun Đukić's Timeline