Archer (Bluff) Mackenzie

Is your surname Mackenzie?

Research the Mackenzie family

Archer (Bluff) Mackenzie's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Archer Harry Mackenzie

Also Known As: "Bluff"
Birthdate:
Death: December 31, 1956 (68)
Immediate Family:

Son of Robert Mackenzie and Sarah Edith Ellen Mackenzie
Husband of Eliza Mackenzie
Brother of Sarah Edith Ellen Smith; Robert Mackenzie; Ernest Mackenzie; Lillian Chidley; Leonard Mackenzie and 2 others

Managed by: Gavin McMillan
Last Updated:
view all

Archer (Bluff) Mackenzie's Timeline

1888
February 4, 1888
1956
December 31, 1956
Age 68