Archibald Archibald Stevens

Is your surname Stevens?

Research the Stevens family

Archibald Archibald Stevens's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Archibald Archibald Stevens

Also Known As: "Archie"
Birthdate:
Death: August 31, 1918 (34)
France
Immediate Family:

Son of Walter Henry Stevens and Jemima Stevens
Brother of Walter Henry Stevens; Frank Milton Stevens; Wallace Rex Stevens; Minnie Elizabeth Stevens; Lawrence Edward Stevens and 1 other

Managed by: Peter Bell
Last Updated:
view all

Archibald Archibald Stevens's Timeline

1884
1884
1918
August 31, 1918
Age 34
France