Archip Aleksejevich Somelar

Is your surname Somelar?

Research the Somelar family

Archip Aleksejevich Somelar's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Archip Aleksejevich Somelar

Also Known As: "Arhip", "Sommelar"
Birthdate:
Death: 1845 (50-51)
Immediate Family:

Son of Aleksei Sommelar, Somelar and Natalia Jakobi tr. Sommelar, Somelar
Husband of Agafia Somelar (Stepani tr)
Father of Varvara Somelar; Evdokia (Dunja) Somelar; Aljona Somelar and Aleksei Arhipovich Somelar
Brother of Gregor Somelar; Evdokim Aleksejevich Somelar; Kaniška Somelar; Mihhail Somelar; Boris Somelar and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Archip Aleksejevich Somelar