Arhtur Richard James Maguire

Is your surname Maguire?

Research the Maguire family

Arhtur Richard James Maguire's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Arhtur Richard James Maguire

Also Known As: "Richard"
Birthdate:
Death: January 09, 1927 (43-51)
Dubbo, NSW, Australia
Immediate Family:

Son of Joseph Maguire and Francis Louisa Maguire
Husband of Marie Ellen Maguire
Father of Christopher Ernest Maguire; Private and Patricia Ellen Samuels
Brother of Kezi Jessie Hosking; Joseph Edward Maguire; Alfred Maguire; Hector Henry Robert Maguire and Ernest Barholomew Maguire

Managed by: Robert Neal Samuels
Last Updated:

About Arhtur Richard James Maguire

NSW Justice Registry

Birth MAGUIRE ARTHUR RICHARD J 12807/1880 JOSEPH FRANCES COONABARABRAN

Marriage 455/1915 MACGUIRE ARTHUR R J GRIFFIN MARY E MANLY

Death MAGUIRE ARTHUR R J 2838/1927 JOSEPH FRANCES L DUBBO

view all

Arhtur Richard James Maguire's Timeline

1880
1880
1916
December 23, 1916
Age 36
1920
February 5, 1920
Age 40
Gilgandra, NSW, Australia
1927
January 9, 1927
Age 47
Dubbo, NSW, Australia