Ariaantje van Ingen

Is your surname van Ingen?

Research the van Ingen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ariaantje van Ingen

Also Known As: "Adriaantje"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Netherlands
Death: June 11, 1752
Oudewater, Netherlands
Place of Burial: Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Wife of Cornelis van der Lee

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Ariaantje van Ingen

Biography

Ariaantje van Ingen was born in Netherlands.

Ariaantje married Cornelis van der Lee on May 28, 1747 in Oudewater, Netherlands.

She died on June 11, 1752 in Oudewater, Netherlands and was buried in June 1752 in Netherlands.


view all

Ariaantje van Ingen's Timeline

1752
June 11, 1752
Oudewater, Netherlands
June 1752
Netherlands
????
Netherlands