[Ariko Hanso] Jaan Lell

Is your surname Lell?

Research the Lell family

[Ariko Hanso] Jaan Lell's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Ariko Hanso] Jaan Lell

Also Known As: "Lel"
Birthdate:
Death: September 19, 1823 (45-54)
Immediate Family:

Son of Hans Ariko
Husband of Krõõt Lell and Mai Lell
Father of Hels Lodde; Anne; Kadri Ivani; Marri; [Ariko] Peter and 4 others
Brother of Arike Hindrik; Liis Pindi; Anne Zubba and Hels (Ariko Hanso t.)

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 16

Immediate Family

About [Ariko Hanso] Jaan Lell

RL 1795a Mooste (Moisekatz), Põlva khk Saaga EAA.1865.2.62/6:9?294,906,130,57,0 ?

Abielu 1798a Saaga EAA.3147.1.136:272?916,1715,151,74,0 Arico Hanso p Jaan ja Wardja Anto Ado t Krõõt

PR 1790-1805a Mooste Saaga EAA.3147.1.174:238?109,1369,116,59,0

Personaalraamat IX (Aleksandri, Peri, Kähri, ...; EAA.3147.1.180; 1817-1831 Saaga EAA.3147.1.180:275?25,837,974,555,0

Abielu 1810a Saaga EAA.3147.1.137:356?171,1333,281,84,0 ?

view all 13

[Ariko Hanso] Jaan Lell's Timeline

1773
1773
1799
October 13, 1799
Mooste, Põlva khk
1803
January 18, 1803
Mooste (Moisekatz), Põlva khk
1805
January 13, 1805
Mooste (Moisekatz), Põlva khk
1810
January 5, 1810
Mooste (Moisekatz), Põlva khk
1811
November 14, 1811
Mooste (Moisekatz), Põlva khk
1813
May 17, 1813
Mooste (Moisekatz), Põlva khk
1816
January 19, 1816
1818
October 2, 1818