Is your surname London?

Connect to 5,200 London profiles on Geni

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Armilde Uibo (London)

Also Known As: "Armilda"
Birthdate:
Death: December 30, 1997 (86)
Place of Burial: Antsla kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jakob London, II and Anna Marie London
Wife of Joel Uibo
Mother of Aime Uibo
Sister of Eduard London; Ida Emmeline Lepik; Erich London; Rosina London; Rosine London and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

About Armilde Uibo

Küüditatud 25.03.1949: Uibo, Armilde, Jakob, tütar, s. 1911, eluk. Viitina kn. Keskküla t.; Sljudjanka raj., kuni 06.56.

view all

Armilde Uibo's Timeline

1911
January 27, 1911
1948
June 22, 1948
1997
December 30, 1997
Age 86
????
Antsla kalmistu