Is your surname Asserien?

Research the Asserien family

Arndt Asserien's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Arndt Asserien

Also Known As: "Arendt von Asserien"
Birthdate:
Death: June 14, 1584
Immediate Family:

Son of Arend von Asserien and NN von Asserien / von Mekes
Husband of Magdalena (Helene) Asserian and Dorotea Didriksdotter Fahrensbach
Father of Gerdruta Asserien; Helene Asserien; Dietrich Arensson Asserien and Magdalena von Asserien

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Arndt Asserien

a. Tolks (Kohala), Sõmeru vald, Lääne-Virumaa, Estland