Arnoldus Bernardus Mutsaerts

Is your surname Mutsaerts?

Research the Mutsaerts family

Arnoldus Bernardus Mutsaerts's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!


Arnoldus Bernardus Mutsaerts

Also Known As: "Mutsaerts", "Mutsaers"
Birthplace: Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: Died in Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Immediate Family:

Son of Bernardus Robertus Mutsaerts and Joanna Adriaen Reijns
Husband of Maria Elisabeth Jacob de Greef
Father of Bernardus Jacobus Mutsaers; Johanna Maria Arnold Mutsaerts and Jacobus Arnoldus Mutsaers

Occupation: Lakenfabrikant
Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:

About Arnoldus Bernardus Mutsaerts

  • Arnoldus Mutsaers
  • Netherlands, Tilburg Marriage Banns, 1575-1811
  • Marriage: May 12 1794 - Tilburg, Netherlands
  • Wife: Maria Elisabet de Greef
  • Arnould Mutsaerts
  • Netherlands, Tilburg Deaths, 1811-1960
  • Birth: Circa 1745 - Tilburg, Netherlands
  • Death: Sep 23 1811 - Tilburg, Netherlands
  • Parents: Bernard Mutsaerts, Jeanne Vrijns
view all

Arnoldus Bernardus Mutsaerts's Timeline

September 18, 1745
Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
June 16, 1795
Age 49
Tilburg, Tilburg, North Brabant, Netherlands
September 8, 1797
Age 51
Tilburg, Tilburg, North Brabant, Netherlands
January 28, 1805
Age 59
Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
September 23, 1811
Age 66
Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland