Is your surname Luebbe?

Research the Luebbe family

Art Luebbe's Geni Profile

Records for Art Luebbe

17,006 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Art Lawrence Luebbe

Also Known As: "Arthur"
Current Location:: Crystal River, Citrus, FL, United States
Birthdate:
Birthplace: 1626 Minion Ave, Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Frank J Luebbe and Mary Louise Luebbe
Husband of Joan
Father of Private User and Thomas Arthur Luebbe
Brother of Janice Wiethorn and Maricarol Magill

Occupation: Retired
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family