Arvi H. Ulvila

public profile

Is your surname Ulvila?

Connect to 498 Ulvila profiles on Geni

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Arvi Ulvila

Also Known As: "Arvi H."
Birthdate:
Death: 1913 (1-2)
Place of Burial: Quincy, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Kabriel Ulvila and Maria Ulvila
Brother of Lauri Wiljam Ulvila; Eino G. Ulvila and Lulli Ulvila

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Arvi H. Ulvila's Timeline

1911
1911
1913
1913
Age 2
????
Quincy, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, United States