Is your surname Leesti?

Research the Leesti family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Avo Leesti

Also Known As: "Leevit", "Levit", "Lewit. Leewit"
Birthdate:
Death: June 18, 1945 (8) (sooltepõletik)
Immediate Family:

Son of Avo Leesti and Linda Leesti
Brother of Kalju Leesti; Private; Private; Private; Private and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Avo Leesti's Timeline

1937
April 18, 1937
1945
June 18, 1945
Age 8