Barbara Ann Martin

Is your surname Martin?

Research the Martin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Barbara Ann Martin

Also Known As: "Bobbie"
Birthdate:
Death: December 22, 1939 (6)
Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Eddie Dalton Martin and Effie Bell Martin
Sister of Paul Litton Martin; Glenn Martin; Lucille Nash; Dinah Walkden; Emma Martin and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Barbara Ann Martin's Timeline

1933
March 25, 1933
1939
December 22, 1939
Age 6
Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee, United States