Barbara Bushman

Is your surname Morgan?

Research the Morgan family

Barbara Bushman's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Marcella Barbara Morgan (Bushman)

Also Known As: "Quine"
Birthdate: (87)
Birthplace: Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, United States
Death: 2012 (86)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ralph Everly Bushman and Beatrice Bushman
Wife of Richard Quine and Harry Morgan

Occupation: actress
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Barbara Bushman

  • Marcella Barbara Bushman
  • California Births, 1905 - 1995
  • Birth: Nov 4 1925 - Los Angeles, California, USA
  • Mother's maiden name: Danti
view all

Barbara Bushman's Timeline

1925
November 4, 1925
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, United States
2012
2012
Age 86