Barbora Ažubalienė

Is your surname Ažubalienė?

Research the Ažubalienė family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Barbora Ažubalienė (Gasiūnaitė)

Also Known As: "Barbora Užubalienė"
Birthdate:
Death: January 03, 1854 (55-64)
Kuteliai, Biržų rajono savivaldybė, Panevėžio apskritis, Lithuania
Place of Burial: Biržai, Biržai District Municipality, Panevėžys County, Lithuania
Immediate Family:

Wife of Mykolas Ažubalis
Mother of Boguslavas Petras Užubalis; Elžbieta Elena Lukšienė; Jonas Mykolas Užubalis; Ona Kotryna Užubalytė; Mykolas Ažubalis and 7 others

Managed by: Gintaras Lansbergas
Last Updated:
view all 16

Barbora Ažubalienė's Timeline

1794
1794
1813
December 8, 1813
Geidžiūnai, Biržų rajono savivaldybė, Panevėžio apskritis, Lithuania
1815
March 10, 1815
Geidžiūnai, Biržų rajono savivaldybė, Panevėžio apskritis, Lithuania
1817
January 7, 1817
Geidžiūnai, Biržų rajono savivaldybė, Panevėžio apskritis, Lithuania
1819
March 1, 1819
Kuteliai, Biržų rajono savivaldybė, Panevėžio apskritis, Lithuania
1821
March 13, 1821
Kuteliai, Biržų rajono savivaldybė, Panevėžio apskritis, Lithuania
1823
May 3, 1823
Kuteliai, Biržų rajono savivaldybė, Panevėžio apskritis, Lithuania
May 3, 1823
Kuteliai, Biržų rajono savivaldybė, Panevėžio apskritis, Lithuania
1824
August 25, 1824
Kuteliai, Biržų rajono savivaldybė, Panevėžio apskritis, Lithuania