Barbora Dacytė Pilipavičienė Narmontienė

public profile

Is your surname Pilipavičienė Narmontienė?

Research the Pilipavičienė Narmontienė family

Barbora Dacytė Pilipavičienė Narmontienė's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Barbora Pilipavičienė Narmontienė (Dacytė)

Also Known As: "Filipavičienė"
Birthdate:
Death: April 23, 1856 (73-82)
Gedrimai
Place of Burial: Gadūnavo parapijos kapinės
Immediate Family:

Wife of Mykolas Pilipavičius; Mykolas Pilipavičius and Mykolas Narmontas
Mother of Antanas Pilipavičius; Barbora Ona Pilipavičiūtė; Barbora Narmontaitė Pilipavičienė; Vincentas Julijonas Narmontas; Ona Narmontaitė Jučinskienė and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Barbora Dacytė Pilipavičienė Narmontienė's Timeline

1778
1778
1800
1800
1807
February 28, 1807
Juodėnų kaimas, Alsėdžiių parapija (Telšių r., Lietuva)
1814
November 21, 1814
Juodėnų kaimas, Alsėdžių parapija (Telšių r., Lietuva)
1816
October 20, 1816
Juodėnų kaimas, Alsėdžių parapija (Telšių r., Lietuva)
1819
February 18, 1819
Gedrimų kaimas, Gadūnavo parapija (Telšių r., Lietuva)
1821
April 3, 1821
Gedrimų kaimas, Gadūnavo parapija (Telšių r., Lietuva)
1823
September 3, 1823
Gedrimų kaimas, Gadūnavo parapija (Telšių r., Lietuva)
1856
April 23, 1856
Age 78
Gedrimai