Beer Loew Isaac Kann

Is your surname Kann?

Research the Kann family

Beer Loew Isaac Kann's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Beer Loew Isaac Kann

Also Known As: "Ber Kann Z. Halbond"
Birthdate:
Death: December 17, 1754
Frankfurt (or DoD 6/8/1764)
Immediate Family:

Son of Löb Isaac (Zur) Kann, (zur) and Schönchen (zur) (Zur) Kann
Husband of Edel Kann; Sara Sorel Kann and Zartel Strassburg
Father of Frummet Spiro; Lazarus Beer Kann; Loeb Beer Isaac Kann; Golda Beer Loeb Isak Beyfuss; Schoenche Scheindel (Hanna) Kann and 7 others
Brother of Isaak Loeb Kann and Moshe Loeb Isaak Kann

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:

About Beer Loew Isaac Kann

another pronunciation options:

Beer Loeb Isaac Kann

Beer Löw Isaak Kann

Beer Low Isaks Kann

view all 17

Beer Loew Isaac Kann's Timeline